PLACAR GERAL |
||
Pontos |
||
1 |
Larissa Ramos – ~SurvivorQueen~ |
282 |
2 |
Thiago Az – The Realness |
281 |
3 |
Vinicius França – Blood Squad |
272 |
4 |
Christian Barreto – The Tyrells |
269 |
5 |
André Luiz de Gusmão – As long as it ain’t me |
268 |
6 |
Yago Souza – Yin Yang |
263 |
7 |
Nome: Carlos Heinecke – <3 Estrelinhas <3 |
263 |
8 |
Juliana Dias – Eat Yo Rice |
262 |
9 |
Rane Barbosa – New Ulong |
262 |
10 |
Catarina Rodrigues – Equipa “Rice & Cookies”: |
255 |
11 |
Gabriel Nascimento – Team Fitzgerald |
254 |
12 |
Pedro Fernando – Olho de cabra |
253 |
13 |
Guilherme dos santos Caetano – work bitch |
258 |
14 |
Gabriel Souza – TEAM GAUZA |
256 |
15 |
Gleibson Acácio – Team Lobos Azuis |
247 |
16 |
Danilo Nunes – Gangsters with a Smile |
252 |
17 |
Breno Costa Team Trust Clusters |
252 |
18 |
Kleimer Menali – Let the snake eat the rat |
246 |
19 |
João Paulo Carvalho – #VoltaShanePowers |
245 |
20 |
Patricia Silva – Los rebeldes |
251 |
21 |
Daniel Balbino – IM SORRY, WILSON! |
244 |
22 |
Luan Viana – Team Royalty |
249 |
23 |
Aécio Silva – we’re gonna draw rocks |
243 |
24 |
Luis Trukan – ?Team Masquerades? |
242 |
25 |
Jonatas Duarte – Witches Changers |
246 |
26 |
Rafael Tietz – Team #MarkTheChicken |
240 |
27 |
Pedro Henrique Zugaib – Villains Have More Fun |
245 |
28 |
João Vitor Maciel – Casaya |
239 |
29 |
Leonardo Alcantara – Tribo Nukuarde |
239 |
30 |
Gledston Neto – * Todas as trans finíssimas * |
239 |
31 |
Diogo Pacheco – CASAYA |
245 |
32 |
Agnayo Borges – Team Zica |
245 |
33 |
Rafael Lima – Perigosas & Destemidas |
242 |
34 |
João Neto – Underdog |
236 |
35 |
Alan Martins – Nuku Da Mana |
235 |
36 |
Ana Carolina Peixoto – Zimblios Winners /o/ |
235 |
37 |
Guilherme Telles – Blindside Bitches |
234 |
38 |
Breno Castro – Karma’s a bitch |
239 |
39 |
Eduardo da Silva Félix – Hardcore Team |
233 |
40 |
Patrick Tavares – This is Our Island |
238 |
41 |
Jucielio Almeida – BlindSquad |
238 |
42 |
dan_atwood – Tudo Cotada Já |
232 |
43 |
Clarissa Gindri – BURN MY HAT |
230 |
44 |
Felipe Rocha – WTF I CAN GET LOUD TOO |
230 |
45 |
Anna Paula Machado – This is not Jeff’s best friend race! |
230 |
46 |
Luiz Gustavo Cristino – TEAM XTINO |
229 |
47 |
Thiago Faustino – Dig deep! |
233 |
48 |
Mariana Curvello – ABCD |
227 |
49 |
Lucas Reyes – “Snakes and Rats” |
233 |
50 |
Ingo Dube – Physical and Mental |
232 |
51 |
Pedro Piott – >Poisonous< |
226 |
52 |
Marcos Moulin – Aubry tapete de Michele |
225 |
53 |
Isaac Lira – Please come to Brazil |
225 |
54 |
Nycolas Gollmann – THE HBICs |
231 |
55 |
Júnior Faoro – I’m Badass & I know it |
225 |
56 |
Matheus – TEAM CAPACHA THOMAS |
231 |
57 |
Brian de Abreu Quirino – SHE VOTED OUT HER MOM TEAM |
225 |
58 |
Pedro Renato Meirelles – Young Drops |
225 |
59 |
Steffi Hanschke – Team ‘It’s a trap’ |
225 |
60 |
Pietro Fontanezzi – *Gangue do Pie* |
231 |
61 |
Diego Rodrigues – Team Manibu |
223 |
62 |
Diego – TEAM CHAOS |
223 |
63 |
Luan Thierre – Team Eu Acredito!! |
229 |
64 |
Marcos Antonio – Team BLONDIES |
223 |
65 |
Adalberto Brito – Team Forza: |
222 |
66 |
Fernando Pereira Cordeiro – Alpha |
222 |
67 |
Luan Curvello – ~Só na ousadia~ |
222 |
68 |
Thiara Silva – At least you made the jury |
221 |
69 |
Ernane Gomes – Black Widow Brigade |
227 |
70 |
Bruno Giovane – Onurb Squad |
226 |
71 |
Cyro Chagas – Queens and King. |
226 |
72 |
Felipe sesefredo – Would u give up immunity for a buff ? |
226 |
73 |
Lucas de Souza Barbosa – Eat yoh Rice! |
226 |
74 |
Caio Davo – Team SB |
226 |
75 |
Davi Souza Bitencourt – F#ck you, Brad |
219 |
76 |
Guilherme Gurgel de Andrade – Merica |
225 |
77 |
Agnaldo Lima – Just Survive Somehow |
225 |
78 |
Hiago Noronha – TEAM NOROTE |
223 |
79 |
Bia Barros – It’s a F*cking Stick |
223 |
80 |
Felipe Rodrigues – I’M GOING HOME TONIGHT |
223 |
81 |
Lucas Farias – BACKROLLS???? |
222 |
82 |
Gustavo Henrique – Snakes in the grass |
222 |
83 |
Diego Costa – Team Cadela |
216 |
84 |
Nicholas Vargas – OMG, Sierra is a threat |
222 |
85 |
Felipe Lopes – Time Flop |
222 |
86 |
Henrique Silva – four legends |
221 |
87 |
Luís Fernando Borges – GAME CHANGAS |
215 |
88 |
Markin – “Kampai” |
215 |
89 |
Allan Victor – No Limite |
220 |
90 |
Everaldo Xavier – Frequentadores da Cabana do Jeff |
213 |
91 |
Igor Ferreira – #TeamSonserina |
219 |
92 |
Bruno Juliani – Não estou indo pra casa. Não mesmo. |
213 |
93 |
Vitor Lobo – Snakes in the grass |
218 |
94 |
Thalisson Goulart – The Essencial Four |
212 |
95 |
Fry do telegram – Team currents |
211 |
96 |
Roger Varela – About that, Jeff. |
211 |
97 |
Yago Batista – Game Fuckers |
215 |
98 |
Abel – Team Blindzinho |
215 |
99 |
Caio Camargo – #BlindsidersTeam |
215 |
100 |
Juliana Souza – Tribo Bluebirdus |
209 |
101 |
Vitor Moura – Give me the buff |
215 |
102 |
Lucas Andrade – Pras Cabeças |
214 |
103 |
Lucas Burn – Burn Army |
213 |
104 |
Alexandre Matias – CASS |
213 |
105 |
Marcelo da Rosa – SURVIVORZINHO |
213 |
106 |
Angélica Castro – 우 KITTY KATS 우 |
212 |
107 |
Ibsen Véras – RE:Black Widow Brigade |
212 |
108 |
Stephen Was Robbed |
212 |
109 |
Augusto Jardim – Team Jardim |
212 |
110 |
Nabia – EAT YOUR RICE |
212 |
111 |
Marcos Vinicius Ferreira – Anyone as long as it’s not me |
205 |
112 |
Rafael Andrade – Big Moves |
211 |
113 |
Junior Pope – She Voted Out Her Mom |
209 |
114 |
Leandro Goulart – TEAM LILY SANTOS |
209 |
115 |
Cadu Lopes – *Ulongados Blindsideados* |
209 |
116 |
Aurélio Freire – The Outcasts |
202 |
117 |
Vinícius Roque – We Got a Rat |
202 |
118 |
Felipe Caldas – Final 4 |
201 |
119 |
Tiago da Côrte Faria – Fuckingrayne |
201 |
120 |
Ingrid Gindri – “DROP YOUR BUFFS” |
207 |
121 |
Higor R – Zeke Squad |
206 |
122 |
Leonísia Edna – Hot lions |
200 |
123 |
Cleysson Souza – Caryn Sucks |
205 |
124 |
Fernando Oliveira – TEAM Merge |
205 |
125 |
José Augusto Prates – Eat your rice |
205 |
126 |
Arthur Ochi – Team It’s a fucking stick |
205 |
127 |
Mateus de Matos – Dingus |
198 |
128 |
Rafael Liou |
198 |
129 |
Bley Junior – JT is the most deserving winner EVER |
197 |
130 |
Anderson Reinert – Igreja dos 39 dias |
197 |
131 |
Helena Carneiro – Team Survivor |
203 |
132 |
Lucas Marinho – Manukuna |
202 |
133 |
Bruno Moraes – MBSurvivor |
202 |
134 |
Thiago Borelli – FuaFua |
196 |
135 |
Rodrigo Lemos – EiPepita Ram |
202 |
136 |
Eduardo Klemtz – #SneakySneaky |
202 |
137 |
Felipe Dantas – TEAM ZECA CAMARGO |
196 |
138 |
Mario Pereira – SURVINDIE |
202 |
139 |
Lenon Oliveira – It’s a fuck*ng stick! |
201 |
140 |
Tiago Castro Gomes – TEAM CHOICES |
195 |
141 |
Celina Carvalho – Maku |
193 |
142 |
Felipe Diniz – Pee Water |
198 |
143 |
Henrique Maeda – Inside |
192 |
144 |
Thiago Lopes |
198 |
145 |
Aislan Carvalho – New Changers |
198 |
146 |
Jordan Souza – ~ Time If it smells like a rat, give it cheese ~ |
198 |
147 |
Ricardo Lourenço – #Choices |
190 |
148 |
Milene Reis – Serpentes |
195 |
149 |
Felipe Faria – x Sweet Dreams X |
192 |
150 |
Carol Jovanelli – Team Alyssa Edwards |
192 |
151 |
Charles Ribeiro – Dabu |
192 |
152 |
Éder Rodrigues – >> Voting Blocs << |
186 |
153 |
Cristiano Mendes – Team Tagi |
190 |
154 |
Augusto Chiella – Twinnies team |
176 |
155 |
Vinícius Neves Ferraz – Discípulos de Cao Boi |
180 |
156 |
Vinícius Chiella – Evil twin |
179 |
157 |
Filipe Guimarães – Black Widow Brigade 2.0 |
179 |
158 |
Alexandre Leal de Freitas – Flip That Wig |
175 |
159 |
Lena Gronchi – Mana, Nuku Nada |
159 |
160 |
Francisco Farias – My Trust Cluster |
158 |
161 |
Gustavo Dantas – Buff Conqueror |
157 |
162 |
Wallace Oliveira – You made to the jury |
158 |
163 |
Bruno Garcia – CCobraSS |
158 |
164 |
Andrew Oliveira – Cavalas mancas |
148 |